Eva Angelina - 1638 Scènes >>>

Eva Angelina

Eva Angelina

1638 Scènes Disponibles

à Favoris

Nom d'artiste: Eva Angelina
Alias: Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Profession: Porn Star
Pays d'origine: United States
Origine ethnique: Latin
Couleur des yeux: Hazel
Couleur de cheveux: Brown
Taille: 160 cm
Poids: 52 kg
Poitrine: 86
Bonnet: D
Poitrine naturelle ou siliconée: Siliconée
Pointure: 6.5
Tatouages: Have tatto
Piercings: Have piercings
Tour de taille: 66
Hanches: 86
Supplémentaire: She is of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent.

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload).

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year.

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Eva was married to pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. They have a daughter, Silvi Mountain (born on December 8, 2008).
HéTéRO SCÈNES
RESUME
4611304